Results – Outdoor

2017

» Warren G. Harding, Ashtabula Lakeside (3/28)
» St. Joseph Academy Jaguar Invite (4/1) [ PHOTOS | VIDEOS ]
» Poland, Lakeview (4/4)
» Medina Relays (4/8) [ VIDEOS ]
» GlenOak Second Sole Eagle Elite (4/15) [ PHOTOS | VIDEOS ]
» Poland, Struthers (4/18)
» Mahoning County Championships (4/22) [ PHOTOS | VIDEOS ]
» Boardman, Canfield (4/25)
» Berea Titan Relays (4/28) [ PHOTOS | VIDEOS]
» Youngstown East, South Range (5/2)
» Austintown Optimist Invitational (5/6) [ PHOTOS | VIDEOS]
» All-American Conference Championships (5/9) [ VIDEOS ]
» OHSAA District Championships (5/17 & 5/19) [ PHOTOS | VIDEOS ]
» OHSAA Regional Championships (5/24 & 5/26) [ PHOTOS | VIDEOS ]
» OHSAA State Championships (6/2-3)
» New Balance Outdoor Nationals (6/16-18)

2016

» St. Joseph Academy Jaguar Invite (4/2)
» Lakeview, Poland (4/5)
» Medina Relays (4/9) – CANCELLED
» Boardman, Canfield (4/12)
» GlenOak Second Sole Eagle Elite (4/16)
» Youngstown East, Howland (4/19)
» Mahoning County Championships (4/23)
» Lakeside, Harding (4/26)
» Poland Invitational Track & Field Classic (4/30)
» Optimist Invitational (5/7)
» All-American Conference Championships (5/10)
» OHSAA District Championships (5/18-20)
» OHSAA Regional Championships (5/25-27)
» OHSAA State Championships (6/3-4)
» New Balance Outdoor Nationals (6/17-19)

2015

» Poland, Struthers (3/31)
» St. Joseph Academy Jaguar Invite (4/4)
» Medina Relays (4/11)
» Hubbard, Niles (4/14)
» Mahoning County Championships (4/18)
» Youngstown East, Mooney (4/21)
» Poland Invitational Track & Field Classic (4/25)
» Poland, Lakeview (4/28)
» Optimist Invitational (5/2)
» Boardman (5/5)
» Massillon Jackson Twilight Invite (5/8)
» All-American Conference Championships (5/12)
» OHSAA District Championships (5/20-22)
» OHSAA Regional Championships (5/27-29)
» OHSAA State Championships (6/5-6)
» New Balance Outdoor Nationals (6/13-15)

2014

» Warrren G. Harding, Youngstown East, Howland (4/1)
» F.E. Cope Invitational (girls) (4/4)
» Ward Invitational (boys) (4/5)
» Poland, Ashabula Edgewood (4/8)
» Medina Relays (4/12)
» Mahoning County Championships (4/19)
» Canfield (4/22)
» Poland Invitational Track & Field Classic (4/26)
» Optimist Invitational (5/3)
» Canfield, Poland & Struthers (5/6)
» All-American Conference Championships (5/13)
» OHSAA District Championships (5/21-23)
» OHSAA Regional Championships (5/28-30)
» OHSAA State Championships (6/6-7)
» New Balance Outdoor Nationals (6/13-15)

2013

» F.E. Cope Invitational (girls) (4/5)
» Ward Invitational (boys) (4/6)
» Mooney, Youngstown East, Warren JFK (4/9)
» Medina Relays (4/13)
» Poland Dual (4/16)
» Mahoning County Championships (4/20)
» Canfield Dual (4/23)
» Poland Invitational Track & Field Classic (4/27)
» Howland Dual (4/30)
» Optimist Invitational (5/4)
» Poland, Canfield & Struthers (5/7)
» All-American Conference Championships (5/14)
» OHSAA District Championships (5/20-22)
» OHSAA Regional Championships (5/29-31)
» OHSAA State Championships (6/7-8)
» New Balance Outdoor Nationals (6/14-15)

2012

» Twinsburg Invitational (3/30)
» F.E. Cope Invitational – Salem (Boys) (4/5)
» East Palestine Invitational (Girls) (4/7)
» Mahoning County Championships (4/21)
» Poland Invitational (4/21)
» Optimist Invitational (5/5)
» All-American Conference Championships (5/8)
» OHSAA District Championships (5/16-18)
» OHSAA Regional Championships  (5/23-25)
» OHSAA State Championships (6/1-2)

2011

» F.E. Cope Invitational – Salem (Girls) (4/1)
» Ward Invitational – East Palestine (Boys) (4/2)
» F.E. Cope Invitational – Salem (Boys) (4/8)
» East Palestine Invitational (Girls) (4/9)
» Reinhart Relays – Stow (4/23)
» Poland Invitational (4/30)
» Optimist Invitational (5/7)
» Federal League Championships (5/13)
» OHSAA District Championships (5/18-20)
» OHSAA Regional Championships (5/25-27)
» OHSAA State Championships (6/3-4)

2010

» F.E. Cope Invitational – Salem (Girls) (4/1)
» Ward Invitational – East Palestine (Boys) (4/3)
» F.E. Cope Invitational – Salem (Boys) (4/9)
» East Palestine Invitational (Girls) (4/10)
» Mahoning County Championships (4/17)
» Poland Invitational (4/24)
» Optimist Invitational (5/1)
» Federal League Championships (5/14)
» OHSAA Regional Championships (5/26-28)
» OHSAA State Championships (6/4-5)

2009

» F.E. Cope Invitational – Salem (Girls) (4/3)
» Ward Invitational – East Palestine (Boys) (4/4)
» F.E. Cope Invitational – Salem (Boys) (4/9)
» East Palestine Invitational (Girls) (4/11)
» Mahoning County Championships (4/18)
» Poland Invitational (4/25)
» Optimist Invitational (5/2)
» Federal League Championships (5/15)
» OHSAA District Championships (5/20-22)
» OHSAA Regional Championships (5/27-29)
» OHSAA State Championships (6/5-6)

2008

» F.E. Cope Invitational – Salem (Girls) (4/4)
» Ward Invitational – East Palestine (Boys) (4/5)
» F.E. Cope Invitational – Salem (Boys) (4/11)
» East Palestine Invitational (Girls) (4/12)
» Mahoning County Championships (4/19)
» Poland Invitational (4/26)
» Optimist Invitational (5/3)
» Federal League Championships (5/16)
» OHSAA District Championships (5/21-23)
» OHSAA Regional Championships (5/28-30)
» OHSAA State Championships (6/6-7)

2007

» F.E. Cope Invitational – Salem (Girls) (3/30)
» Ward Invitational – East Palestine (Boys) (3/31)
» Mahoning County Championships (4/21)
» Poland Invitational (4/28)
» Optimist Invitational (5/5)
» Federal League Championships (5/11)
» OHSAA District Championships (5/16-18)
» OHSAA State Championships (6/1-2)

2006

» F.E. Cope Invitational – Salem (Girls) (3/31)
» F.E. Cope Invitational – Salem (Boys) (4/7)
» Mahoning County Championships (4/22)
» Poland Invitational (4/9)
» Optimist Invitational (5/6)
» Federal League Championships (5/12)
» OHSAA Regional Championships (5/24-26)
» OHSAA State Championships (6/2-3)